Telef.: (044) 280933

Docentes

Relación de Docentes 2020

APELLIDOSNOMBRESCONDICIONTIPOCARGOESPECIALIDAD
AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZRuth ElvaContradadoDocenteCOMUNICACIÓN
ALVARADO CACERESElviraContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN INICIAL
ALVARADO ORBEGOSOVilma LilianNombradoDocenteCIENCIAS SOCIALES
ARCE GUTIERREZKarem Margot.ContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN INICIAL
AREVALO ANTONRosaContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN INICIAL
ARROYO ZARATELuciaContratadoDocenteINGLES
AZABACHE NAMAYSonia YovanyContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
AZAÑEDO SUAREZCorina Elizabeth.ContratadoDocenteINGLES
BONIFACIO PEREZSonia YovanyContratadoDocenteINGLES
BRIONES TORRESYury NellyContratadoDocenteINGLES
CABANILLAS VIZCONDEGuiliannaContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN INICIAL
CANTARO PARDO JorgeNombradoDocenteCIENCIAS NATURALES
CHAVEZ ANGULOGerman NeptaliContratadoDocenteCIENCIAS NATURALES
CHAVEZ BOSASTeresa JesùsContratadoDocenteFILOSOFÍA, PSICOLOGÍA Y CIENCIAS SOCIALES
CHINCHAYAN GUILLENA Luz MarianaContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN INICIAL
COASACA ALARCON Sandra MargotContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN INICIAL
CONTRERAS TOVARMaritza ElizabethContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
CONTRERAS ZAVALETABárbara AdelinaNombradoDocenteCIENCIAS SOCIALES
DE BRACAMONTE AVALOSCarlos EnriqueContratadoDocenteMATEMÁTICA, FÍSICA Y COMPUTACIÓN
ESTELA PAREDES RafaelNombradoDocenteCOMUNICACIÓN
GENOVEZ ABURTOWilliams EliseoNombradoDocente  JEFATURA DEL ÁREA ACADÉMICA DE EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIAEDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
GUTELIUS VASQUEZLuisContratadoDocente  EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
GUZMÁN SÁNCHEZMaría del CarmenNombradoDocenteDIRECTORA GENERALCIENCIAS NATURALES
IGLESIAS PLASENCIAJosé EdilbertoNombradoDocenteCOMUNICACIÓN
JULCA OTINIANOArmando IsidroNombradoDocenteMATEMÁTICA
LUJAN CASTRORosario CarmelinaNombradoDocenteJEFATURA DEL ÁREA ACADÉMICA DE EDUCACIÓN INICIALINICIAL
MALCA ROJASFlor de MaríaContratadoDocenteCIENCIAS SOCIALES
MERINO TELLOJulio OrlandoNombradoDocenteEDUCACIÓN FISICA
MONZÓN MONTOYAJosé LuisNombradoDocenteSOCIALES
MUÑOZ MONTENEGROMario AgustínNombradoDocentePRIMARIA
NIETO RIVASElierContratadoDocenteINFORMÁTICA
PAREDES FERNÁNDEZOster WaldimerNombradoDocenteCIENCIAS NATURALES
PITA PAREDESCesar RobertoNombradoDocenteMATEMÁTICA
QUIROZ OBLITASWalterNombradoDocenteCOMUNICACIÓN
QUISPE OSORIOSandra AzucenaNombradoDocenteJEFATURA DEL ÁREA ACADÉMICA DE COMPUTACIÓN E INFORMÁTICAMATEMÁTICA
REBAZA VILLACORTAEnrique Benjamín.NombradoDocenteCIENCIAS SOCIALES
REVILLA ROMEROMaría De Las MercedesContratadoDocenteINICIAL
REYES MOSTACEROCarlos AlbertoContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTAJuana RosaContratadoDocenteCIENCIAS SOCIALES
RODRIGUEZ LOZANOIribar Gustavo Ruben ContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
RODRIGUEZ VERA Félix ClementeNombradoDocenteCIENCIAS NATURALES
ROSAS PÉREZLuis EnriqueContratadoDocenteCOMPUTACIÓN E INFORMÁTICA
SALAZAR CHAVEZ NinoshkaNombradoDocenteINICIAL
SALAZARAsuntaNombradoDocenteSECRETARIA ACADÉMICAEDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
SALDAÑA SÁENZLucía MargaritaContratadoDocenteCIENCIAS NATURALES
SALDARRIAGA LOPEZPedro Ronald.NombradoDocenteJEFE UNIDAD ACADÉMICACIENCIAS SOCIALES
SÁNCHEZ HEREDIANoéContratadoDocenteCOMPUTACIÓN E INFORMÁTICA
SILVASANATISTEBAN BRIONESClara ElisabethContratadoDocenteINICIAL
ULLOA PARRAVICINI César EduardoContratadoDocenteCIENCIAS SOCIALES
URQUIAGA FERNANDEZ Luz NeryContratadoDocenteINGLES
URTECHO MEDINAMiluska SanibellContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN INICIAL
VARGAS ESQUIVELRoxana LilianaContratadoDocenteMATEMÁTICA
VARGAS ROMEROOrlandoNombradoDocenteCOMUNICACIÓN
VIDAL PAREDESCarlita Soledad.ContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
ZEGARRA ASPAJOManuel EnriqueContratadoDocenteEDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

Paginas